Who makes Kubb sets in northern MI?

0 votes
asked Apr 23, 2016 by Fred Kubbnoob (120 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Apr 23, 2016 by garrickvanburen Kubblic ❚ (6,910 points)
Find Phil Dickinson on Facebook. He's in Alanson, MI
commented May 3, 2016 by Phil Dickinson
My contact information is at playyardgames.com if you want a Kubb set.
+1 vote
answered May 3, 2016 by Evan F Ironkubb ✭ (1,960 points)
https://www.facebook.com/phil.dickinson.90   - does great work and can teach you everything about kubb you could possibly want to know.
...