Is there a link that shows the results of all the matches at US Nationals?

0 votes
asked Aug 14, 2012 by Evan F Ironkubb ✭ (1,960 points)
I saw the results of the final 4, but was curious to see the results of the matches on Saturday.

2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 14, 2012 by ChrisHodges Kubblic ❚ (7,300 points)
http://www.usakubb.org/resources/2012%20U.S.%20RESULTS.pdf

 

Maybe not EVERYTHING you were looking for, but it details the Round Robin group finishes (skips a bit) and the Sweet Sixteen on...
+2 votes
answered Aug 15, 2012 by Eric A. Kubblic ❚ (7,810 points)
Most of the match results are in the group results, as most groups end 3-0, 2-1, 1-2, 0-3. Total games of each match are not available, but you can get a good idea who won and lost in each group.
...